Ortsliste


A   B   C  D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   XYZ

A
Ahlem (Hannover)
      
Bade, Bernd

Alt Wartenburg Kr. Allenstein/Ostpreußen
      Gemerski, Bartholomaeus
      Gemerski, Casimir
      Gemerski, Johann



B
Barsinghausen
      
Bade, Bernd

Bridgwater/Somerset, England
      Farmer, Ethel Winifred
      Foster, Charlotte
      Kevill, Mary
      Letherby, Beryl Dorothy
      Letherby, Caroline S.
      Letherby, David
      Letherby, David
      Letherby, Douglas Norman
      Letherby, Frederik James
      Letherby, Gordon Raymond
      Letherby, James Nicholas
      Letherby, John H.
      Letherby, Keith David
      Letherby, Margaret
      Letherby, Marlene Diane
      Letherby, Patrick
      Letherby, Sheila
      Letherby, Stanley Cyril
      Lonergan, Elisabeth Theresa
      Tovey, Phyllis Evelyn Ruby

Brieg (Briegischdorf)/Schlesien
      Bason, Anna Maria
      Bason, Anna Rosa
      Bason, Anna Rosina
      Bason, Christian Josef Franz
      Bason, Johann
      Bason, Johann Christian
      Bason, Johann Christian
      Bason, Johann Michael
      Bason, Joseph Franz
      Bason, Maria Elisabeth
      Bason, Maria Elisabeth
      (Bason), Maria Rosina
      (auch Anna Rosina, Anna Maria)
      Bason, Rosina
      Deffert, Maria Elisabeth
      Jenner, Christian
      Jenner, Johanne Eleonore
      Knispel, Maria Elisabeth
      Lilge, Anna Maria



C
Chipping Sodbury, England
      
Tovey, Phyllis Evelyn Ruby

Chilton Trinity, Somerset, England
      Letherby, David

Cutcombe, England
      Farmer, Ethel Winifred



D
Duingen/Kreis Alfeld
      
Siever, Caroline Louise Amalie



F
Frankenstein/Schlesien
      
Bason, Clara
      Bason, Johann



G
Gommern
      
Müller, Maria Auguste Wilhelmine
      Richter, Georg Heinrich

Grottkau/Schlesien
      Bartsch, Adolph Julius
      Bartsch, Carl Reinhold
      Bartsch, Caroline Beate
      Bartsch, Franz
      Bartsch, Franz Johann
      Bason, Karl Joseph Max
      von Knoblauch, Bertha

Grüben/Schlesien
      Mehlich, Balthasar
      Mehlich, Sebastian

Guttstadt/Ostpreussen
      Bichmann, August
      Gehrmann, Rosa
      Gemerski, Adalbertus
      Gemerski, Anna
      Gemerski, Antonius
      Gemerski, August
      Gemerski, August
      Gemerski, Augustin
      Gemerski, Bertha
      Gemerski, Bertha
      Gemerski, Carl
      Gemerski, Dorothea
      Gemerski, Franz
      Gemerski, Franziska
      Gemerski, Ida
      Gemerski, Johann
      Gemerski, Joseph
      Gemerski, Josephine
      Gemerski, Josephus
      Gemerski, Maria
      Gemerski, Maria
      Gemerski, Mathilde
      Gemerski, Richard
      Gemerski, Rosa
      Gemerski, Rosa
      Gemerski, Rosa
      Gemerski, Valentin
      Gemerski, Valentin
      Reichert, Bertha
      Schulz, Elisabeth
      Woywod, Anna
      Woywod, Peter



H
Halle/Saale
      
von Knoblauch, Ferdinand

Hannover
      Bason, Ella
      Bason, Karl Joseph Max
      Bason, Otto Hermann Max
      Frömbling, Margarethe
      Gemerski, Karl Wilhelm Viktor
      Letherby, Gordon Raymond
      Letherby, Winifred Ellen
      Marchlewski, Janette
      Siever, Caroline Louise Amalie
      Singh, Rani
      Singh, Ranjit
      Sommer, Erna
      Sommer, Robert

Hausberg, Kr. Heilsberg/Ostpreussen
      Bergmann, Barbara
      Franz, Rosa
      Gemerski, August
      Gemerski, Bertha
      Gemerski, Bertha
      Gemerski, Carl
      Gemerski, Franziska
      Gemerski, Johann
      Gemerski, Johann
      Gemerski, Josephine
      Gemerski, Maria
      Gemerski, Mathilde
      Gemerski, Richard
      Gemerski, Rosa
      Gemerski, Rosa

Hohenziatz, Kreis Burg, Magdeburg
      Müller, Marie Auguste Wilhelmine
      Richter, Georg Heinrich
      Richter, Auguste Marie
      Richter, Marie Wilh. Agnes
      Richter, Wilhelmine Erna
      Richter, Wilhelmine Friederike Anna



J
Jägerndorf/Schlesien
      
Schubert, Carl Gottlieb



L
Langenhagen
      
Gemerski, Carl

Linden (Hannover)
      Gemerski, Karl Wilhelm Viktor

London
      Letherby, John H.
      Letherby, Thomas Leslie



M
Magdeburg
      
Bason, Karl Joseph Max
      Bason, Otto Hermann Max
      Richter, Wilhelmine Friederike Anna

Mannheim-Waldhof
      Bason, Ella

Misburg (Hannover)
      Richter, Wilhelmine Friederike Anna

Möckern
      Müller, Marie Elisabeth
      Richter, Georg Heinrich
      Richter, Gottfried Christoph



N
New York City
      
Woywod, Anton

O
Ober-Tharnau (Grottkau)/Schlesien
      
Bason, Anna Rosina
      Bason, Anne Marie
      Bason, Carolina Anna
      Bason, Franz Anton
      Bason, Franz Johann
      Bason, Gottfried
      Bason, Therese
      Klus, Anna Maria Magdalena
      Klus, Carl
      Klus, Carl Aloys
      Klus, Carl Anton
      Klus, Carl Joseph
      Klus, Franz Aloys
      Klus, Johann Aloys
      Klus, Johanne Caroline
      Mehlich, Carl Joseph
      Mehlich, Franz Sebastian
      Mehlich, Johanna Rosa
      Seibethin, Anna Rosina



P
Peterwitz bei Frankenstein/Schlesien
      
Bartsch, Franz

Pieskeim Kr. Preussisch Eylau/Ostpreussen
      Gemerski, Valentin
      Pohl, Barbara



S
Scheidelwitz/Schlesien
      
Knispel, Johann Georg



T
Taunton, Devon, England
      
Kevill, Mary
      Lethaby, Doris Emily
      Letherby, John H.
      Letherby, Stanley Cyril
      Sharpe, Marion Cecilia



V
Vachhoa, Bez. Amritsar, Indien
      
Singh, Kulbir



W
Williton, Devon, England
      
Lethaby, Doris Emily



XYZ
Zündel/Schlesien
      
Kühnel, Christian